Sayuri Anzu Japanese Gravure Sexy Idol Girls

Written By jame on Tuesday, August 10, 2010 | 11:40 AM

Sayuri Anzu is a popular Japanese bikini idol. At the age of 18, she has appeared on many Japanese magazines, Japanese Drama shows, and Idol books. She has appeared on the cover of several Japanese men's magazines.
Profile
Real name: Sasaki Sayuri
Birthdate: September 20, 1983
Birthplace: Kanagawa
Height: 164cm
Waist: 53cm
Shoe size: 24.5cm
Hobby: Listening to music

Sayuri AnzuSayuri AnzuSayuri AnzuSayuri AnzuSayuri AnzuSayuri AnzuSayuri AnzuSayuri AnzuSayuri Anzu